About Us | News | Management

Jamiat Ulama Andhra Pradesh and Telangana is a Joint Unit Branch of Jamiat Ulama-i-Hind. Jamiat Ulama-i-Hind, though formally launched in 1919, was an inheritor of a rich legacy dating back to early 18th century when Shah Waliullah of Delhi led a revolution to change the whole system by drawing the attention of people to the depredations of European imperialism, degeneration and corruption among oriental rulers.

Protection of Islamic beliefs, identity, heritage and places of worship. Securing and safeguarding the civil, religious, cultural and educational rights of Muslims. Social, educational and religious reform among Muslims. Establishment of institutions for progress and stability in educational, cultural, economic and social affairs of Muslims is our Vision.

Fostering and stabilizing amicable relations between different communities living in the Union of India, in accordance with the teachings of Islam. The revival of Arabic and Islamic studies and framing syllabus and curriculum according to needs of the present age is our Mission.

JUH Activities

Covid relief work

news_images


Covid relief work

June 9, 2021, 2:38 p.m.

 


 

State News

Covid relief work

news_images


Covid relief work

June 9, 2021, 2:38 p.m.

 


 

On Going Works

General News AP

March 22, 2021, 3:23 p.m.




 

Organization Structure



View Management Details  

Management





Active Members

No. Designation Name Mobile
1 Member Muhammad Faizan Akram 8801671123
2 Member Mohd Naser 9247423343
3 Member Shaik Mustaq 9063731757
4 Member Syed Masi Ahmed 9396231222
5 Member Ahmed Abdul Raoof 9247227118
6 Member Mohammed Mudassir 9010123556
7 Member Mohammed Fazil Ahmed 9391349410
8 Member Mohammed Ahmed 8142466990
9 Member Syed Abrar 8686654443
10 Member Abdul Aleem 9440337118
11 Member Syed Misbah Uddin 9440596555
12 Member Mohammed Abdul Hai 9440004308
13 Member Syed Munawwar 8686617224
14 Member Shaik Kareemullah 9397357021
15 Member Mohammed Manzoor 8555807884
16 Member Imtiyaz Ahamed 7416100997
17 Member Abdulrahmansyed 8125252501
18 Member S K Nayeem Pasha 9000655106
19 Member Mohammed Ahmed Ali 9866984987
20 Member Shabbirali Khan 9246789313
21 Member Abdul Muqtader Masood 9030505904
22 Member Mohammed Salik 9634668772
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 Member Mohammed Abdul Majid 9440273338
2 Member Qazi Salahuddin 9440070230
3 Member Mufi Mujeeb Qasmi 7075918377
4 Member Mohammed Isthekhamuddin 9642343786
5 Member Abdul Majeed 9989737017
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 Member Shaik Muneer 9000647800
2 Member Nur Mohammad 8688145715
3 Member Shaik Jahangir 8008757197
4 Member Md Tabrez 9346689731
5 Member Shaik Mubeen 7013050909
6 Member Md Jameel 6304611856
7 Member Mohammed Ikramuddin 7702878830
8 Member Mohammed Azharuddin 8975662565
9 Member Syed Amer 8309001834
10 Member Mohammed Akheel 8978331164
11 Member Mohammed Hamed Ali 7386519593
12 Member Mohd Abdul Samad 9160959628
13 Member Md Amer Ahmed 8639292896
14 Member Mohammed Omer Ali 9030042546
15 Member Md Vikaruddin 8179772181
16 Member Md Misbahuddin 8309323953
17 Member Shaik Aleem 8498006675
18 Member Khaja Farooqali 9390311494
19 Member Mohammed Anwar 9393043935
20 Member Mohammed Saber Ali 9032983255
21 Member Syed Azeemuddin 9032507031
22 Member Jaleel Arif Samdani 7032630057
23 Member Mohammed Qutubuddin 9347516488
24 Member Mohammed Masiuddin 9291335706
25 Member M.D Wajid Shareef 8143539785
26 Member Farooq Ali 9052209731
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 Member Muhammad Anwaruddin 9440208735
2 Member Mohammed Moinuddin 8106510565
3 Member Abdul Wahab 9154742771
4 Member Ghayasuddeen 8500036672
5 Member Abdul Waris Qasmi 9440210326
6 Member M D Imthiyaz Hussain 9666900307
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 Member Md Aslam Nahdi 9398712856
2 Member Mufti Osman Nahdi 9959290368
3 Member Mohdabdulhaiusama 9154413127
4 Member Mufti Rayees Uddin Qasmi 9346555191
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 District General Secretary, Akbar Khan Asadi 9848409596
2 Member Mohammed Sameer Ansari 8801639168
3 Member Mohammed Abdul Muqeet 9247220617
4 Member Mohammed Ismail Shareef 9440247883
5 Member Syed Siddique Ahmed 9440352121
6 Member Mohammed Ibrahim 9346654272
7 Member Mohammed Ziauddin 9059687774
8 Member Mohammed Umer 9032767652
9 Member Mohammed Najmuddin 9390995309
10 Member Mohammad Mohiuddin Zubair 7013954291
11 Member Mohammed Zahid Ali 9014795299
12 Member Hafiz Ateeq 9700830786
13 Member Mohammad Abdul Muhee Hamed 9666497853
14 Member Shaik Anwer 9989964818
15 Member Mohammed Yousuf Baba 9705485969
16 Member Hafiz Ayub 9398644596
17 Member Abdul Rasheed 7013668232
18 Member M.A.Wasay Faiz 6309719780
19 Member Syed Hassanuddin Furqan 9666040606
20 Member Hafiz Saad 9966747060
21 Member Hafiz Huzaifa 8096726197
22 Member Mirza Ubedullah Baig 9948769710
23 Member Mohammad Athar 9885223096
24 Member Shaik Abdul Raheem 9908466806
25 Member Mohammed Abdul Wahid 9030226646
26 Member Mohammed Shahid 9912402080
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 State General Secretary, Hafiz P. Khaleeq Ahmed Sabir 9848064987
2 Member Ashraf Khan 8919789412
3 Member Mohammed Maaz Ahmed 8266844030
4 Member Md Adul Azeez 9347244425
5 Member Azhar Ahmed 9121020870
6 Member Mohammed Azeemuddin 7036366681
7 Member Hafiz Sheik Zaheer Abbas 9290145662
8 Member Md Abdul Ahad Amir Qasmi 9396661039
9 Member Nawaz Mohd Ghouse 7386019222
10 Member Syed Merajuddin Ali Abrar 9396534574
11 Member Mohammed Abdul Qavi 9949097866
12 Member Mohammed Abdul Mughni Mazahiri 9440736100
13 Member Mohammed Musaddiq Ul Qasmi 9703296718
14 Member Syed Kamran Qadri 9393739414
15 Member Qazi Md Abdullah Siddiqi 9030552213
16 Member Shaik Naser 9292005252
17 Member Shaik Mohammed Shaker 9052327406
18 Member Syed Mazhar 7989365827
19 Member Shaik Naser 7569120867
20 Member Mohammed Ismail 7396719292
21 Member Mohammed Ikramullah 9100525862
22 Member Mohammed Yahya Omair 9000824447
23 Member Md Riyaz Uddin 9346979290
24 Member Mohammad Mansoor Ahmed Khan 8919938972
25 Member Shaik Shahab Uddin 8919128498
26 Member Mohd Abdul Qadeer Abrar 6300108546
27 Member Ikramul Hasan 8019574702
28 Member Syed Mujtaba Mohiuddin 9030552293
29 Member Syed Mohammed Vasiyur Rahman 9292602831
30 Member Younus Shareef 9010899792
31 Member Ahmed Abdul Aafi Hassan 8801401530
32 Member Mohammed Salman 9390938176
33 Member Mohammed Naseeruddin 8639192706
34 Member Mohammed Moizuddin Owais 9000210450
35 Member Syed Saleemuddin Shareef 8897666273
36 Member Hafeez Mohammed Abulla 9291468779
37 Member Syed Abdul Bari 9247148959
38 Member Mohammad Aijaz Uddin 9391111711
39 Member Mohd Afzal Hussain 9347563944
40 Member Syed Noor Mohammed 9849585816
41 Member Mohammed Akram Ahmed 8801959202
42 Member Mohammed Yaqoob 9000978677
43 Member Abdullah Akbar 9392966789
44 Member Mohammed Ansar Anwar Anwar Anwar 9700619977
45 Member Abdul Ramzan Ramzan Ramzan 8106343207
46 Member Mohammed Kaleemullah 7780567037
47 Member Abdul Mohse Kaleem 9848202899
48 Member Mohammed Waseequddin 8801745703
49 Member Syed Nazeer Ahmed 9347593211
50 Member Mohammed Yunus Ali Khan 9030500073
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 Member Hafiz K Sulaiman 9121419207
2 Member Azmathulla 8121112896
3 Member Masiullah Khan Pathan 8309252700
4 Member Suryazi Zakirulla Khan 8555847979
5 Member S Md Iqbal 7093707746
6 Member Shaik Salauddin Urf Babji 9381195567
7 Member Shaik Mohammed Rizwan 9010057485
8 Member Shaik Ghouse Mohiddin 9347730533
9 Member Mohammed Hidayathulla 7396406014
10 Member Shaik Mahammed Ibrahim Sharief 8008698393
11 Member Shaik Kaleem Asad 9440228368
12 Member Shaik Mohammed Shahid Basha 8328529435
13 Member Syed Samdani 7981860996
14 Member Mogal Akbar Baig 9052161030
15 Member Shaik Muhammad Hussain 9032207983
16 Member Kpmdkhadeer Khan 09603315122
17 Member Shaik Nisar Ahamad 9441589901
18 Member K Ibrahim Urf Mohammed Saleem Qasmi 8688887299
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 District President, Syed Mohammed Rafi Qasmi  9849586803
2 Member Shaik Khadar Basha 7386864546
3 Member Shaik Asadullah 7032502521
4 Member Shaik Abdul Azeem 9014786955
5 Member Pathan Md Yaseen 9154007780
6 Member Shaik Ritaz Ahmad 9000697567
7 Member Shaik Md Arshad 8096394524
8 Member Shaik Muhammadali 9381049342
9 Member Sk Saddam Hussain 7983395870
10 Member Shaik Md Ismail 8142081087
11 Member Mohd Shahanwaz 8534978646
12 Member Shaik Md Bilal 7731045203
13 Member Shaik Hameed 8185034911
14 Member Moulana Abdul Kareem 9854778777
15 Member Hafiz Shaik Sadiq 6301925253
16 Member Shaik Jani Basha 8688886104
17 Member Hafiz Sk Md Sadiq 9032331106
18 Member Pathan Idrees Ali Khan 9849738675
19 Member Hafiz Md Shameem Akhtar 9030507942
20 Member Hafiz Shaik Arif 6303139798
21 Member L R Saleem Basha 9440336336
22 Member Hafiz Syed Hussain 9398144569
23 Member Shaik Abdul Khaleel 9000760595
24 Member Moulana Shaik Zubair 8185012949
25 Member Shaik Md Hussain 7731888527
26 Member Shaik Fayaz Ahmed 7901233334
27 Member Shaik Abdul Kalam 9948233392
28 Member Shaik Akhil 7019136708
29 Member Shaik Abdul Rasheed 8077745406
30 Member Mufthi Imran 8686779422
31 Member P Haneef Khan 8501923232
32 Member Hafiz Shaik Ahmed Sharif 9866104068
33 Member Syed Asif 7794051786
34 Member Patan Rahim Khan 9441745366
35 Member Shaik Iqbal 9912365080
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 Member Muhammad Zubair Azeez 9398601180
2 Member Md Khaja Mujtahiduddin 9346775977
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 District President, Mohammed Sayeed Ahmed Qasmi 9849467901
2 Member Mohammed Salman Khan 8977320313
3 Member Mohammed Imtizay 8106434880
4 Member Hafiz Ameer Uddin 8106785786
5 Member Mohammad Uvais 9059894393
6 Member Mufti Jawad 8317593161
7 Member Zabiullah 9182374258
8 Member Md Abdul Ameen 9010725343
9 Member Md Abdul Aleem 9291337039
10 Member Shaik Shujauddin 7893471628
11 Member Md Abdul Ameer Hamzaa 7095311083
12 Member Mufti Md Abdul Rouf 9030906019
13 Member Hafiz Sameer 7093665011
14 Member Yasar Nadeem 7416407660
15 Member Abdul Azeem 8555991831
16 Member Shaik Azmat 9010144557
17 Member Hafiz Zameer 6281960957
18 Member Mohammad Sadiq 9063414726
19 Member Mohammad Muzzammil 9000595851
20 Member Abdur Raheem 8019899526
21 Member Ubaidur Rahman 8008200715
22 Member Shaik Abdul Javeed Rashidee 9182916549
23 Member Mohammad Abdul Mujeeb 6304932631
24 Member Mohammad Junaid Ali Khan 9390472821
25 Member Mohammad Gousuddin 9666481144
26 Member Shaik Gouse 7989208126
27 Member Hafiz Ahmad Pasha 8179098280
28 Member Sayyad Anwar Ali 9949920171
29 Member Abdur Rasheed Khan 9397395161
30 Member Irfan Ali Khan Qasmi 8885145056
31 Member Mohammad Tahir Khan 7817905279
32 Member Mohammad Ilyasuddin Qasmi 8449966521
33 Member Muhammad Rafeeq Rahmani 8897899234
34 Member Mohammad Azmat Ali Khan Qasmi 8790143088
35 Member Shaik Yaqub Qasmi 8019955104
36 Member Shaik Abdur Rahman 7720866355
37 Member Muhammad Aarif 9347312454
38 Member Mohammad Muneer 9160867545
39 Member Shaik Abdul Rasheed Ahmed 9966215786
40 Member Shaik Mahaboob Ali 7075885993
41 Member Shaik Thouhed 7207307032
42 Member Mohammad Osman 9032891628
43 Member Syed Imran 9000423001
44 Member Shaik Muzammil 8096364311
45 Member Shaik Khadar Baba 9491897806
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 District President, Maulana Qazi Abdul Majid Sahab 9440716555
2 District General Secretary, Asad Hafiz 9032875378
3 Member Maulana Shaik Mohammed Abdul Rahim 7396034247
4 Member Maulana Alikhan Gari Ismail Jabivulla Khan 9032865116
5 Member Mufti Khamruddin Shabuddin 9030406216
6 Member Maulana Syed Mahammad Sadiq 7989280566
7 Member Maulana Shaik Shali Basha 9440021279
8 Member Hafiz Shaik Md Basheer Ahmed 9703082582
9 Member Hafiz Mohammed Haneef 9550356633
10 Member Maulana Yaseen Saheb Rashadi 7702129201
11 Member Maulana Khaeeb Abdul Majeed Arif Saheb Baqavi 9908562436
12 Member Maulana Mahboob Saheb Rasheedi 9440397867
13 Member Maulana Khaleel Ahmed Saheb 7396549638
14 Member Mufti Abdul Lateef Saheb 9490210364
15 Member Hafiz Sagheer Ahmed 9885972784
16 Member Maulana Abdus Salam Saheb Rashadi 9441290830
17 Member Maulana Shah Murad Baig Saheb 7799562606
18 Member Maulana Mansoor Baig Saheb 9494510005
19 Member Mufti Shafiullah Saheb 9703588665
20 Member Hafiz Abdur Rahman 8341466349
21 Member Mufti Noor Muhammad Saheb 9949807860
22 Member Sayyad Magbul Ahmad 7382684626
23 Member Shaik Abdul Aleem 9182732437
24 Member Shaik Sadik Vali 8919138064
25 Member Shaik Sanaulla 8555095694
26 Member Barige Najeeb Ahammad Khan 9985590461
27 Member Shaik Tahar Hussen 9985711412
28 Member Smd Siddiq Ahmed 7013897923
29 Member Shaik Moddin Basha 6305818437
30 Member Shaik Saifulla 8328024427
31 Member Shaik Mahamad Imran 9133624940
32 Member Shaik Rahamathulla 9966379675
33 Member Shaik Mohammed Yusuf Basha 9959057487
34 Member Shaik Hussain Saheb 9177703144
35 Member Shaik Mastan Vali 9908566238
36 Member Shaik Khaja Mohiddin 9000963171
37 Member Shaik Nazeer Hussain 9642497973
38 Member Shek Khagithala Shafi Azam 9885539964
39 Member Shaik Saifullah 9642639693
40 Member Shaik Mohammed Hussain 7036801952
41 Member Shaik Abdul Bhari 8309946497
42 Member Tella Gommatam Md Mujakeer 9010571622
43 Member Mohammed Fairoz 9848253109
44 Member Shaik Gulam Mustafa 9985392660
45 Member Mulla Mahammad Hussen 9866032170
46 Member Shaik Abul Kalam 8885156149
47 Member Mulla Mohammad Musthafa 9908777261
48 Member Imam Husain 9985719005
49 Member Tella Gommatam Md Mujammil 8886837258
50 Member Shaik Abdul Wahid 7396409696
51 Member Shaik Mahammad 8790799790
52 Member Shaik Mahammad Ali 9948524460
53 Member Mulla Rahmathulla 9100309066
54 Member Shaik Rahamthullah 9493253604
55 Member Shaik Muhammad Muddasir 7680871915
56 Member Shaik Kalam 9177710073
57 Member Sayyaad Anwar 7981465575
58 Member Shaik Khalikuhur Rahman 7013093772
59 Member Shaik Mahaboob Basha 9908699579
60 Member Shaik Khalid Ahmad 9912217428
61 Member Shaik Mohammed Rafiq 7013511180
62 Member Shaik Ibrahim 9553924460
63 Member Shaik Mohammed Samiullah 8074623563
64 Member Shaik Mohammad Ajam 8247023562
65 Member Dudekula Mohammad Rafi 7416928871
66 Member Shaik Khaleel Ahmad 9440120882
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 Member Mohammed Asif Ali 7075069245
2 Member Ilyas Baig 8886923904
3 Member Mohammed Nehan 7386905755
4 Member Syed Sirajuddin 6302095646
5 Member Molana Nizamuddin 9010082441
6 Member Mohammed Rafeeq 9440007441
7 Member Mohammed Sami Khan 9951935051
8 Member Mohammed Abdul Malik 9346110804
9 Member Riyaz Ahmed 7981116511
10 Member Shaik Ismail 9848427781
11 Member Abdul Qayyum 9505057866
12 Member Waseem Ahmed Khan 9505384786
13 Member Md Faheem Uddin 7013502474
14 Member Zuhaib Zainuddin 8309672122
15 Member Mohd Inayath Ali 9849105083
16 Member M,A Omer Farooq 9640586988
17 Member Mohammed Ahmed Khan 8978651132
18 Member Mohammed Afzal Uddin 9848769773
19 Member Mohammed Ameer Uddin 9951248614
20 Member Mohammed Naseeruddin 9440603210
21 Member Abdul Rahman 9912302786
22 Member Mohammed Jalaluddin 9949312942
23 Member Mohammed Abdul Haq 9640347321
24 Member Muhammad Rashad Ahmed 9700300819
25 Member Mohammed Ghouse Uddin 9030346526
26 Member Shaik Mobeen 9948705440
27 Member Mohammed Anwar Sha 8919494208
28 Member Shaik Ibrahim 9247728229
29 Member Mohammed Yaseen 9848111094
30 Member Mohammed Abdul Hakeem 9052733525
31 Member Ehsan Ahmed 9948364722
32 Member Shaik Tajammul 9963007008
33 Member Abdul Rahim 9133114587
34 Member Md Zameer Uddin Ansari 9000582128
35 Member Mohammad Mukhtar 7780781794
36 Member Sajid Khan 9948268597
37 Member Shaik Mohsin Niyazi 8978692923
38 Member Shaik Idrees 7997946367
39 Member Mohammed Abdul Khaled 9912404500
40 Member Syed Shakir Ahmed 7093121237
41 Member Shaik Kaleem 8523017032
42 Member Shaik Chand 7989939696
43 Member Mohd Faizaan 9291111786
44 Member Mirza Mahmood Baig 9848091845
45 Member Shaik Ameer 7842819820
46 Member Mohammed Mujtaba Ali 9030515292
47 Member Shaik Sohel 8341481929
48 Member Mohammed Abdul Nadeem 9182827418
49 Member Syed Sohail 9010786848
50 Member Mirza Riyaz Ahmed Baig 9848454557
51 Member Jameel Ahmed Khan 9985069614
52 Member Mohammed Abrar Ahmed 9700241593
53 Member Rayees Baig 9603574617
54 Member Hafiz Abdul Rahman Muzakkir 8341812638
55 Member Mufti Syed Junaid 9951318774
56 Member Shaik Akther 6302381236
57 Member Shaik Asif 8897153746
58 Member Hafiz Mohammed Zakir 7095052016
59 Member Shaik Imran 7013368791
60 Member Mohammed Shakeel 9347446817
61 Member Hafiz Abdul Rasheed 9550353350
62 Member Mohammed Kasim 8077811372
63 Member Mohammed Imran 8008948613
64 Member Mohammed Feroz 9951594389
65 Member Molana Fayaz Uddin 8125693419
66 Member Mohammad Abdullah 7671989069
67 Member Mohammed Javid 9908539737
68 Member Mohd Abdul Majeed 9390568883
69 Member And Ansar Ahmed 9398297006
70 Member Hafiz Irfan Khan 8897593832
71 Member Mohammed Moinuddin 9291303932
72 Member Mufti Md Abid Bin Abdullah 7729044977
73 Member Mohammad Ashraf 9533817337
74 Member Shaik Riyaz 9542960338
75 Member Shaikh Nadeem 9010641060
76 Member Mohammed Abdul Azeez 9441188175
77 Member Mohammad Zeshan 7569872716
78 Member Mohammed Rizwan 8247220105
79 Member Mohammad Javed 8328127206
80 Member Shaik Nayeem 9848987815
81 Member Maulana Mohammad Sabir 8639728727
82 Member Mufti Asad Hussain 9912671787
83 Member Hafiz Umar Farooq 8688639035
84 Member Hafiz Abdul Muqeet 7013126749
85 Member Shaik Siraj Uddin 9948833621
86 Member Ahayan 7416678892
87 Member Shaik Junaid 8919069955
88 Member Hafiz Abdul Moin 8247762191
89 Member Mohammed Gafran Ullah 7013289044
90 Member Mazhar Khan 8801234882
91 Member Hafiz Mirza Safiullah Baig 9441351553
92 Member Hafiz Ajmal Ahmed 7013126729
93 Member Mohammad Hafeez Ali Qamar 9666887368
94 Member Hafiz Ateeq Ahmed 9440502398
95 Member Shaik Muqeem Pasha 9951015815
96 Member Mohammed Abdul Malik 7799993971
97 Member Syed Mohammad Abdullah 9912930936
98 Member Syed Sohel Mohiuddin 9573640087
99 Member Shaik Mubeen 9542037463
100 Member Shaik Imran 9505048693
101 Member Molana Abdus Samad 9949282032
102 Member Hafiz Shaik Ilyas 8886271498
103 Member Mohammed Umama Ayyubi 8179072353
104 Member Mohammed Naseem Gazi 9949394207
105 Member Abdul Muqeet 9618444871
106 Member Maulana Ibrahim Ishati 8184872344
107 Member Maulana Abdul Nasir Hussami 8519834505
108 Member Mohammed Usama Ayyubi 8465978085
109 Member Molana Atif Ayubi 8523875722
110 Member Mohammed Anas Ayyubi 7396426265
111 Member Shaik Naseer 9704214258
112 Member Mufti Mohd Aijaz 9505129505
113 Member Mohd Almas Ahmed 9393414135
114 Member Mohammed Wasif Ayyubi 9985752787
115 Member Mirza Zubair Baig 6303395022
116 Member Shaik Amer 9505267651
117 Member Muhammad Abdul Hameed 9441086528
118 Member Hafiz Sajid Baig 7396001204
119 Member Syed Sana Ullah 7207501898
120 Member Hafiz Mohd Ansar 6281266602
121 Member Mohammad Jamal 9912069142
122 Member Shaik Samad 9491704005
123 Member Hafiz Abdul Wali 9505827212
124 Member Hafiz Syed Asfan 8919048898
125 Member Syed Azhar 9848337198
126 Member Syed Tanveer Husain 9030356977
127 Member Mufti Abdul Majid 7661956010
128 Member Hafiz Mohd Tafheem 7993608838
129 Member Maulana Syed Samiullah Qasmi 9010592786
130 Member Mohammed Younus 8096358044
131 Member Hafiz Shaik Afsar 9951707049
132 Member Ateeq Uddin 7013664840
133 Member Aqeel Uddin 8520095403
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 Member Shaik Abdur Rahman 9963653605
2 Member Mohammed Haneef 9985293964
3 Member Syed Nazim 9948717200
4 Member Shaik Mahaboob Basha 9440390126
5 Member Shaik Bilal Ahamed 9885662065
6 Member Shaik Shib 9490642011
7 Member Shaik Zainul Abideen 9885720608
8 Member Shaik Farhatulla 9052102866
9 Member Abdus Salam 8464972876
10 Member Shaik Soheb Ahamad 9885527441
11 Member Syed Abdul Salam 8309578347
12 Member Pattan Srthaj 8686818140
13 Member Shaik Basid 9966134054
14 Member Shaik Nayeem 9553134283
15 Member Ishaqahamed 9848344930
16 Member Shaik Ahamed 9493999897
17 Member Shaik Abdur Rahman 9441431786
18 Member Shaik Khaleel Ahammad 8247638889
19 Member Moulana Mushtaq Madani 9441010514
20 Member Ilyas Mohd 9848215316
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 District General Secretary, Hussain Ahmed Mazaheri 9505075703
2 Member Mohammad Ashraf Ali 9347712678
3 Member Muhammed Farooq Shubli 9700577773
4 Member Abdul Rahmah 9849563464
5 Member Abdul Rasheed 9849578922
6 Member Mohammed Anwar Ali 9948475786
7 Member Pathan Sattar 9291368101
8 Member Shaik Niiyaz Ahmed 9985407821
9 Member Mufti Salar Abdullah 8019994018
No. Designation Name Mobile
1 Member Mohammed Arshad Qasmi 9494537965
2 Member Shaik Abdul Salam 9160091400
3 Member Shaik Hafiz Mustaffa 9959117426
4 Member Shaik Mufti Mahbub Subhani 7661865541
5 Member Mehboob Khan 8919040160
6 Member Shaik Patlaveti Abdul Majid 9959812701
7 Member Shaik Tajuddin 9966621965
8 Member Shaik Mahaboob Subhani 9440543772
9 Member Mahammad Asgar Ali 9182683805
10 Member Shaik Chinna Baji 9550597437
11 Member Shaik Shabbir Ali 9640544085
12 Member Shaeik Baji Vali 8096407312
13 Member Syed Noor Mohiddin 8374450812
14 Member Shaik Abdullah 9848353060
15 Member Shaik Rafi 9666978786
16 Member Moulana Shaik Abdul Raheem 9985156472
17 Member Moulana Shaik Munwar 9666672794
18 Member Moulana Shaik Junaid Alam 9440865591
19 Member Shaik Azeem Ajmeer Basha 8008567314
20 Member Abdur Rehman Nagur Meera 8500638755
21 Member Mufti Mohammad Alauddin 8019258846
22 Member Mohammed Sadiq Kagaji 8522911851
23 Member Abdul Gaffar 9703968544
24 Member Shaik Abdul Haseeb 9490897761
25 Member Shaik Abdul Khadir 9848134942
26 Member Shaikabdulwahid 7386473150
27 Member Mahammedyakub 7893587894
28 Member Shaikimran 9949146946
29 Member Shaikzafrullah 9398259004
30 Member Shaikabdulrazak 09989969238
31 Member Syed Abdul Razzaque 9440863655
32 Member Anas Khan Mohammed 7013340106
33 Member Hafiz Mohammed Hameedullah Khan 9963339262
34 Member Mufti Shaik Mohammed 9912255423
35 Member Shaik Gulam Ali 9393126337
36 Member Mufti Mohammed Jilani 9966542842
37 Member Hafiz Mohammed Ishaq Faizee 9440715961
38 Member Shaikmustafa 9293651781
39 Member Mohammadsaleemullah 9700686515
40 Member Shaikadamshafiulla 9985894780
41 Member Shaikmohammadazeezurahman 9985524277
42 Member Sk Mehmood Basit 6281838617
43 Member Mohammadinam 7097971732
44 Member Shaikishaq 9642889195
45 Member Muftiizhar 9870746485
46 Member Sk Mehmood Basit 8297494354
47 Member Shaikabdulsalam 9391283701
48 Member Shaik Muzammil 9949368372
49 Member Shaikiliyaz 8019960601
50 Member Syed Abdul Azeez 8125138842
51 Member Shaik Hidayatul Rahaman 8919660077
52 Member Mohammad Anwar 9390094413
53 Member Sayed Hasan 9848808102
54 Member Shaik Karimulla 7416661999
55 Member Mufti Ashraf Ahmed 9963197429
56 Member Mufti Abdul Basith 9346532591
57 Member Qari Mohammad Usman 9966667149
58 Member Mufti Abdullah Baig 9014929530
59 Member Moulana Mohammedismail 8686140346